Lista uczestników

Data Kl. Nr na żaglu Imie i Nazwisko Wiek
(rok)
Klub Rank.
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1936 Mateusz Gigielewicz 13BAZA MRĄGOWO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 2006 Amelia Potejko 12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1608 Jakub Kamiński 15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1712 Jakub Kluk 15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1167 Konrad Dziąba 15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1981 Joanna Fabisiak 15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1991 August Sobczak 15 OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1887 Mikołaj Strupiński 10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1365 Oliwia Siedlecka 11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1364 Jan Fuk 12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1361 Kacper Karbownik 12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1363 Hanna Borkowska 10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 1362 Kamil Stemplewski 13MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 966 Lena Ciuk 15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 440 Szymon Puchalski 15OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 441 Maksymilian Rybicki 15OKŻ OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 2077 Dominika Grala 12PMOS PISZ OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-29 OPP A POL 15981 Weronika Grala 8MOS PISZ OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-25 LEQ POL 2546 Krystian Kołakowski 16UKŻ Ostróda LEQ1000
2017-09-25 LEQ POL 2508 Adrian Ruszczyński 15UKŻ Ostróda LEQ1000
2017-09-25 LEQ POL 2536 Maciej Pryk 12Nauticus YC Olsztyn LEQ1000
2017-09-25 OPP A POL 1820 Amelia Kwiatkowska 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0304304 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP A POL 1227 Mikołaj Głąb 10NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0264264 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP B POL 1187 Nadia Onichimowska 11Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0438438 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP A POL 1780 Mikołaj Bujalski 12NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0269269 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP A POL 1943 Filip Rostek 12NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0312312 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP B POL 2610 Maciej Pryk 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0419419 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP A POL 58 Maksymilian Luto 10NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0388388 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP B POL 1044 Leon Kwiatkowski 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0477477 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP A POL 1240 Jakub Częczek 12NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0325325 (OPPB)
2017-09-25 OPP A POL 14861 Jakub Rusiniak 11NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-22 OPP MASTER POL 1891 Krzysiek Warywoda -KOR-Nauticus OPTIMIST MASTER1000
2017-09-20 Open BIC POL 8134 Szymon Kędzierski 14Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski OPENBIC1000
2017-09-20 Open BIC POL 8077 Monika Martyn 16Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski OPENBIC1000
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 1600 Radosław Parzych 13BAZA MRĄGOWO OPPB0151151 (OPPB)
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 243 Zofia Gołębiowska 12BAZA MRĄGOWO OPPB0341341 (OPPB)
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 1296 Antoni Kuźmiński 12BAZA MRĄGOWO OPPB0340340 (OPPB)
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 12971 Maciej Szawkowski 10BAZA MRĄGOWO OPPB0423423 (OPPB)
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 74 Tomasz Rataj 11BAZA MRĄGOWO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 280 Filip Szloński 11BAZA MRĄGOWO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 1101 Zuzanna Maliniewicz 11BAZA MRĄGOWO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-19 OPP A POL 1468 Daniel Łachacz 10BAZA MRĄGOWO OPPB0441441 (OPPB)
2017-09-17 OPP A POL 11488 Eliza Kołtak 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0217217 (OPPB)
2017-09-17 OPP B POL 1041 Aleksander Miłowski 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0558558 (OPPB)
2017-09-17 OPP A POL 1891 Kacper Warywoda 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0198198 (OPPB)
2017-09-17 OPP A POL 528 Maciek Dudek 10NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0322322 (OPPB)
2017-09-17 OPP A POL 2120 Michał Karnacewicz 11NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0102102 (OPPB)
2017-09-17 OPP A POL 11942 Marta Chomik 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0179179 (OPPB)
2017-09-17 OPP B POL 1187 Szymon Miłowski 14Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0272272 (OPPB)
2017-09-16 OPP A POL 1522 Tymoteusz Wysocki 13OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPPB006666 (OPPB)
2017-09-16 OPP A POL 2099 Szymon Maruszczak 13OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPPB0187187 (OPPB)
2017-09-16 OPP A POL 442 Adrian Manista 14OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPPB0177177 (OPPB)
2017-09-16 OPP B POL 1581 Aniela Graczyk 12Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski OPPB0288288 (OPPB)
2017-09-16 OPP A POL 2096 Liwia Liszkiewicz 11OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPPB0448448 (OPPB)
2017-09-16 OPP A POL 444 Aleksandra Zybert 12OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-16 OPP B POL 1488 Natalia Burczyńska 13Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski OPPB0212212 (OPPB)
2017-09-15 LEQ POL 2713 Aleksandra Wirzinkiewicz 14Nauticus YC Olsztyn LEQ1000
2017-09-15 LEQ POL 2714 Magdalena Chyła -Nauticus YC Olsztyn LEQ1000
2017-09-15 LEQ POL 2715 Zuzanna Mróz -Nauticus YC Olsztyn LEQ1000
2017-09-15 LEQ POL 2543 Jakub Daniluk 14Nauticus YC Olsztyn LEQ1000
2017-09-12 OPP A POL 1655 Bartosz Andrzejak 14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA003636 (OPPA)
2017-09-12 OPP A POL 2104 Aleksander Hlebowicz 14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA009191 (OPPA)
2017-09-12 OPP A POL 1942 Michał Mazurowski 14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA004444 (OPPA)
2017-09-12 OPP A POL 1969 Adam Sokołowski 15NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA001414 (OPPA)
2017-09-12 OPP A POL 1921 Marcel Wolętek 14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA0108108 (OPPA)
2017-09-12 OPP A POL 1941 Igor Barcikowski 14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA003434 (OPPA)
img

Mistrzostwa Województwa W-M

29.09 - 29.09-2017 Olsztyn

OPP A

49

OPP B

7

OPP MASTER

1

Open BIC

2

LEQ

7

Zgłoszenia zamkniete

Informacje dodatkowe

Olsztyn