Lista uczestników

Data Kl. Nr na żaglu Imie i Nazwisko Wiek
(rok)
Klub Rank.
2017-09-15 OPP A POL 1611 Antoni Nazimek 12 JKW POZNAŃ OPPA006868 (OPPA)
2017-09-15 OPP A POL 1525 Hanna Wiszniowska 12 JKW POZNAŃ OPPA0127127 (OPPA)
2017-09-15 OPP A POL 1982 Jan Witkowiak 12 JKW POZNAŃ OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-15 OPP A POL 769 Bruno Herman 12 WTW WARSZAWA OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-15 OPP A POL 1991 Klara Sobczak 13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE OPPA001010 (OPPA)
2017-09-15 OPP A SWE 4752 Emil Hovlind 13LJS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-15 OPP A SWE 4606 Hugo Hovlind 11LJS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-15 OPP A SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson 13LTS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-15 OPP A SWE 4663 Filip Haljrbrandt 13LJS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-14 OPP A POL 1985 Kornel Dębiak 14 TKŻ TORUŃ OPPA0110110 (OPPA)
2017-09-14 OPP A POL 1862 Zuzanna Zielińska 11 YKP GDYNIA OPPA0132132 (OPPA)
2017-09-14 OPP A GER 1213 Finja Keim 12SVS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-11 OPP A SWE 4678 Olof Holmberg 14KBS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-08 OPP A CZE 789 Bartoloměj Hartig 11YACHT CLUB DOKSY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-08 OPP A CZE 102 Ondřej Klíma 11YACHT CLUB DOKSY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-07 OPP A POL 1514 Michał Szklarz 12KS DOBRA MARINA OPPB0314314 (OPPB)
2017-09-07 OPP A POL 263 Bartosz Baczmaga 12KS Dobra Marina OPPB0602602 (OPPB)
2017-09-07 OPP A POL 51 Jan Borowiak 12KS DOBRA MARINA OPPB0291291 (OPPB)
2017-09-07 OPP A POL 1754 Hubert Adamów -KS DOBRA MARINA OPPB0516516 (OPPB)
2017-09-07 OPP A POL 2102 Adam Turczynowicz -K.S Spójnia - WARSZAWA OPPB00033 (OPPB)
2017-09-06 OPP A GER 11776 Ma Meindl 10Berliner Yacht-Club OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-06 OPP A GER 1250 Eleonora Röpke 11SEGELGEMEINSCHAFT SCHWIELOCHSEE E.V OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1950 Patryk Kosmalski 15 CHKŻ CHOJNICE OPPA00033 (OPPA)
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1220 Maciej Ilnicki 13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE OPPB009696 (OPPB)
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1260 Wojciech Kikmunter 14 CHKŻ Chojnice OPPA0101101 (OPPA)
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1302 Jan Krawczyk 13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE OPPA004141 (OPPA)
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1947 Agnieszka Pawłowska 14 CHKŻ CHOJNICE OPPA001717 (OPPA)
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1891 Marcel Montrymowicz 13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE OPPA004848 (OPPA)
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1758 Jeremi Szczukowski 11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE OPPB00044 (OPPB)
2017-09-06 OPP A POL 1915 Filip Fajfer 14KŻ HORN KRAKÓW OPPA002323 (OPPA)
2017-09-05 OPP A CZE 2051 Adam Rek 12ČESKY YACHT KLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-05 OPP A POL 1943 Wiktor Łasak 11UKŻ Lamelka OPPB0288288 (OPPB)
2017-09-05 OPP A SUI 1840 Maxime Thommen 13 YKP GDYNIA OPPA006060 (OPPA)
2017-09-05 OPP A POL 157 Mikołaj Mataczyński 9AZS Poznań OPPB0341341 (OPPB)
2017-09-05 OPP A CZE 829 Matěj Kučera 12TJ LANŠKROUN - YACHT CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-05 OPP A SWE 4705 Melker Brenton 14KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-05 OPP A RUS 1301 Sergei Parfenov 8UKS PIONERSKIY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1007 Hubert Grylewicz 13M.U.K.Ż. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1916 Kasia Wajdowska 13KŻ Horn Kraków OPPB0231231 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2068 Kacper Bąk 12KŻ HORN KRAKÓW OPPA008484 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2064 Bartłomiej Heksel 13KŻ Horn Kraków OPPB0101101 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2062 Leon Gniadek 13KŻ HORN KRAKÓW OPPA007373 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2060 Kamil Lenczowski 12KŻ HORN KRAKÓW OPPA008888 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A CZE 805 Vanda Paigerová 14YACHT CLUB CERE OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1443 Hubert Łobaczewski 12 YKP GDYNIA OPPB001717 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1159 Zuzanna Ołowiak 12 YKP GDYNIA OPPB002222 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1865 Paulina Rutkowska 12 YKP GDYNIA OPPB00011 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1799 Iwo Reński 12 YKP GDYNIA OPPB00099 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1452 Antonina Ołowiak 11 YKP Gdynia OPPB00055 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1667 Marcel Bisewski 12 YKP GDYNIA OPPB00066 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1926 Miłosz Michalak 12 YKP GDYNIA OPPB002121 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2112 Jerzy Sukow 13 YKP GDYNIA OPPB005959 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2048 Kacper Walęga 15KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA007171 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1929 Mateusz Dobrzyński 12KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA008383 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2100 Bianka Śledzińska 12KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA006666 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1999 Jakub Tomczyński 14KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA006363 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2020 Emilia Roszkowska 13KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA001919 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 411 Dominika Fajdasz 12KS Spójnia Warszawa OPPA008080 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2030 Jan Turczynowicz 14KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA002424 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1721 Antoni Siwek 14KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA004040 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2000 Ignacy Oźminkowski 13KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA OPPA001111 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A GER 1014 David Buchler 11BERLINER YACHT-CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A SWE 4733 Calle Lagerberg 14KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A CZE 289 Kristyna Pinosova 12JACH KLUB PROSTEJOV OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A CZE 492 Michal Krsička 14YC CERE OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A CZE 66 Lukáš Krsička 14YC CERE OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1608 Jakub Kamiński 14MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPA004949 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1924 Amelia Dziąba 14MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPA003838 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1167 Konrad Dziąba 13MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPA004646 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2006 Amelia Potejko 11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPA007070 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1712 Jakub Kluk 11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPA005353 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1981 Joanna Fabisiak 14MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPA002828 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1936 Mateusz Gigielewicz 12BAZA MRĄGOWO OPPA003131 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 336 Ksawery SOSNOWSKI 11M.U.K.Ż. "BAŁTYK" MIELNO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1806 Zuzanna Dominikowska 14KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW OPPA005757 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1807 Weronika Jaroszek 15KSW Baltic OPPA006161 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1805 Michał Jaroszek 11KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW OPPA0151151 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1804 Hanna Burdziej 13KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW OPPA006464 (OPPA)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1822 Jakub Marciniak 12KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW OPPB0113113 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1807 Wiktoria Hałabaty 12MKŻ OPTI OPPB005252 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 1535 Wiktoria Warzych 10MKŻ Opti OPPB0432432 (OPPB)
2017-09-04 OPP A POL 2101 Mikołaj Bazyli 12KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW OPPA0146146 (OPPA)
2017-09-03 OPP A GER 13227 Schäcke Jacob 12POTSDAMER SEGLERVEREIN E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-03 OPP A GER 11723 Max Steinwandt 13MSC OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-03 OPP A POL 1522 Tymoteusz Wysocki 12OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPPB006565 (OPPB)
2017-09-03 OPP A SWE 4523 Viggo Larue 14KBS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-03 OPP A POL 1388 Natalia Nadrzewia 12UKS ZALEW KIELCE OPPB0253253 (OPPB)
2017-09-03 OPP A POL 1881 Willy Bo Sörensen 12MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-03 OPP A GER 13612 Theodor Schwanebeck 10RSVM OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-03 OPP A SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell 14LESS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-02 OPP A POL 935 Patrycja Chiniewicz 10M.U.K.Ż. BAŁTYK MIELNO OPPB0472472 (OPPB)
2017-09-02 OPP A POL 201 Inka Koza 10M.U.K.Ż. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-01 OPP A GER 1013 Jakob Zwirn 13Berliner Yacht Club OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1626 Aleksander Ponto 13 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPA002020 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1444 Oskar Ponto 13 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPA001818 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1660 Zuzanna Figel 14 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPA003232 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1970 Maja Krawczyńska 14 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPA0131131 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 2033 Julia Schmidt 14 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPA007474 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1276 Jakub Pawlak 13 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPA0125125 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A GER 1123 Ernst Jule 12DTYC OPTIMIST A1000
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1625 Gustaw Ostojewski 15KS ZATOKA PUCK OPPA004747 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1661 Jan Gierzyński 13KS ZATOKA PUCK OPPA002525 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1670 Patryk Kukowski 13KS ZATOKA Puck OPPA0123123 (OPPA)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 1659 Adam Tomczyński 13KS ZATOKA Puck OPPB0506506 (OPPB)
2017-09-01 OPP A POL 2906 Maciej Karsznia 14KS ZATOKA Puck OPPA0118118 (OPPA)
2017-08-31 OPP A SWE 4693 Claes Jarudd 12KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-31 OPP A CZE 788 Michal Rais 11YACHT CLUB SK ŠTĚTÍ OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-31 OPP A CZE 744 Vojtěch Tlapák 12YACHT CLUB SK ŠTĚTÍ OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-31 OPP A SWE 4730 Simon Granath 14KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-31 OPP A GER 1173 Cosima Schlüter 13BERLINER YACHT CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 1700 Jakub Wiedeheft 14MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPA002626 (OPPA)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 1993 Paweł Trella 13MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPA005151 (OPPA)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 2442 Igor Kuczys 14MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPA00044 (OPPA)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 244 Janina Dmochowska 11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPB004343 (OPPB)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 2090 Maria Suchocka 11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPB002525 (OPPB)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 1878 Mateusz Narloch 12MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPA008282 (OPPA)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 1578 Marta Richert 11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPB005050 (OPPB)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 2082 Piotr Flieger 12MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA OPPA003333 (OPPA)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 1559 Jan Suchocki 10MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPPB007878 (OPPB)
2017-08-31 OPP A POL 2010 Tytus Czajkowski 13MKZ ARKA GDYNIA OPPA002727 (OPPA)
2017-08-31 OPP A CZE 816 Tobias Kraus 14YC KLADNO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-31 OPP A CZE 817 Lukas Kraus 11YC KLADNO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-31 OPP A SWE 4720 Liljegren Hugo 14KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-30 OPP A GER 1170 Michael Meier 14DUYC OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-30 OPP A POL 1209 Wanda Szylińska 12KSCŻ SZCZECIN OPPB0180180 (OPPB)
2017-08-30 OPP A POL 1960 Miłosz Samek 12KSCŻ SZCZECIN OPPB003535 (OPPB)
2017-08-30 OPP A POL 1500 Bartosz Luśnia 13KSCŻ SZCZECIN OPPB0366366 (OPPB)
2017-08-30 OPP A POL 1506 Mateusz Hrymajło 12KSCŻ SZCZECIN OPPB0422422 (OPPB)
2017-08-30 OPP A POL 5119 Kajetan Kaska 12KSCŻ SZCZECIN OPPB0293293 (OPPB)
2017-08-30 OPP A POL 922 Jakub Podgórny 9KSCŻ SZCZECIN OPPB0406406 (OPPB)
2017-08-30 OPP A SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog 13Kvarnvikens Batsallskap OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1762 Oskar Sawicki 11 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPB0123123 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1884 Stanisław Maik 11 UKS Barnim Goleniów OPPB0340340 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 18681 Maciej Cymerman 11 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPB006464 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 111 Aleksandra Bobrowska 10 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPB003333 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1883 Adrian Majdosz 12 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPB0239239 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1708 Filip Oleszczyk 12 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPB0145145 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 883 Dominik Pluto-Prądzyński 9 UKS Barnim Goleniów OPPB0423423 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 762 Marek Szczepankowski 12 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPB0228228 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1777 Iwo Gogołkiewicz 11 UKS Barnim Goleniów OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-29 OPP A CZE 818 Marketa Kališová 13JACHTKLUB BRNO OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1414 Bartosz Bojarski 14KŻ VI-King Człuchów OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1244 Jan Macugowski 12KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW OPPB0137137 (OPPB)
2017-08-29 OPP A SWE 4623 Axel Wieland 12KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1764 Dominika Ołowiak 13 YKP Gdynia OPPA007878 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 2070 Gustaw Miciński 13 YKP GDYNIA OPPA00088 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 2552 Maciej Iliński 13 YKP GDYNIA OPPA001313 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1869 Pola Dzik 13 YKP GDYNIA OPPA00055 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 2072 Gracjan Grzech 14 YKP GDYNIA OPPA00077 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 2071 Mateusz Gwóźdź 12 YKP GDYNIA OPPA001212 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1813 Marcel Mierzwicki 14 YKP GDYNIA OPPA003939 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1628 Franciszek Borys 14 YKP Gdynia OPPA0109109 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1587 Maciej Panas 13 YKP GDYNIA OPPA001616 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 2075 Paweł Gerlachowski 13 YKP GDYNIA OPPA007676 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1674 Szczepan Damasiewicz 14 YKP GDYNIA OPPA003535 (OPPA)
2017-08-29 OPP A POL 1937 Mikołaj Merkler 13BAZA MRĄGOWO OPPA002121 (OPPA)
2017-08-28 OPP A GER 13421 Charlotte Fenger 12EISENBAHNER-SEGEL-VEREIN KIRCHMÖSER 1928 E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-28 OPP A GER 13638 Pinck Maximilian 9FbgY Fürstenberger Yachtclub OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-28 OPP A GER 13639 Pinck Sophie 11FbgY Fürstenberger Yachtclub OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-28 OPP A GER 1187 Schmidtchen Hermina 11SEGELCLUB SCHWIELOCHSEE E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-28 OPP A GER 13041 Fiedler Till 12SEGELCLUB SCHWIELOCHSEE E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 878 Maja Kwiek 10 WTW WARSZAWA OPPB001010 (OPPB)
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 2119 Aleksander Bury 12UKS BRYG WROCŁAW OPPB005757 (OPPB)
2017-08-28 OPP A GER 12758 Porthun Paul 13MÜHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 1879 Ludwik Grzelak 14 WTW WARSZAWA OPPA001515 (OPPA)
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 2074 Karolina Gała 12 WTW WARSZAWA OPPA004242 (OPPA)
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 1908 Marcin Pietrzak 13 WTW Warszawa OPPA009898 (OPPA)
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 1907 Michał Terpiłowski 13 WTW Warszawa OPPA0129129 (OPPA)
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 879 Szymon Oleksiuk 13 WTW WARSZAWA OPPA005959 (OPPA)
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 1906 Gustaw Kwiek 11 WTW WARSZAWA OPPA005858 (OPPA)
2017-08-28 OPP A POL 1798 Hanna Ługowska 12 WTW Warszawa OPPB0136136 (OPPB)
2017-08-27 OPP A SWE 4672 Victor Bjoerk 14LDSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-27 OPP A SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson 14LESS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-27 OPP A SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson 14SSP OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-27 OPP A CZE 765 Šimon Jurečka 14CZECH YACHT KLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-26 OPP A POL 1114 Szymon Szczech 14 SSW MOS Iława OPPA0107107 (OPPA)
2017-08-26 OPP A CZE 812 Ondřej Šindelka 11MYK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-26 OPP A CZE 752 Adam Jaroš 12MYK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1943 Rafał Pogorzelski 14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA00011 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1655 Bartosz Andrzejak 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA003636 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 2104 Aleksander Hlebowicz 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA009191 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1942 Michał Mazurowski 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA004444 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1969 Adam Sokołowski 14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA001414 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1921 Marcel Wolętek 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA0108108 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1941 Igor Barcikowski 13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPA003434 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 2121 Joanna Cymerman 13 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPA003737 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 923 Krzysztof Olejnik 12 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPA004545 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 965 Oliwier Urbański 14 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPA00099 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1664 Antoni Pasich 13 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPA005555 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1884 Dominika Sawicka 14 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPA0114114 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1868 Maksymilian Cymerman 15 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPA00022 (OPPA)
2017-08-25 OPP A POL 1 Jeremi Dąbrowski 12 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPA002929 (OPPA)
2017-08-24 OPP A SWE 4686 Alice Bergelin 13LERSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-24 OPP A POL 1482 Roch Dmuchowski 11 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPB0124124 (OPPB)
2017-08-24 OPP A POL 1867 Jan Klinicki 10 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPB002323 (OPPB)
2017-08-24 OPP A POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska 10 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPB001515 (OPPB)
2017-08-24 OPP A POL 1669 Natalia Chojnowska 10 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPB0108108 (OPPB)
2017-08-24 OPP A POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk 10 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPB0111111 (OPPB)
2017-08-23 OPP A GER 13248 Erichsen Elsa Katharina 14SCHWERINER SEGLER-VEREIN VON 1894 E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-23 OPP A GER 13400 Victor Gutena 13MSC OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-23 OPP A USA 20005 Peter Foley 14Coral Reef Yacht Club OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-22 OPP A RUS 118 Artem Kornalevskiy 10UKS PIONERSKIY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-22 OPP A RUS 1149 Katerina Shalnewa 15UKS PIONERSKIY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-22 OPP A RUS 3339 Ivan Mikhalev 10UKS PIONERSKIY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-22 OPP A RUS 3338 Igor Kamalov 13UKS PIONERSKIY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-22 OPP A NOR 3881 Emil Forslund 13NESODDEN SEILFORENING OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-22 OPP A NOR 3819 Philip Forslund 10NESODDEN SEILFORENING OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-21 OPP A NOR 3649 Mia Klæboe 12DRØBAKSUND SEILFORENING OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-21 OPP A GER 13470 Gauger Jakob 14BERLINER YACHT-CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-21 OPP A POL 1474 Agnieszka Jankowiak 12ŻMKS Poznań OPPB0281281 (OPPB)
2017-08-21 OPP A POL 1050 Szymon Rossa 11ŻMKS POZNAŃ OPPB0150150 (OPPB)
2017-08-21 OPP A SWE 4728 Lukas Lindström 13RÖSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-21 OPP A GER 1098 Soltau Gregory 12BERLINER YACHTCLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-21 OPP A SWE 4610 Hanna Gaskell-Brown 13RÅÅ JOLLE KLUBB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-20 OPP A GER 13649 Braune Hannes 12SC MÄRKISCHER ADLER E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-20 OPP A SWE 4638 Svante Åberg 14KNSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-19 OPP A GER 13487 Jakob Porthun 14SSV VON 1894 OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-19 OPP A GER 13608 Gericke Severin 11YCAT OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-19 OPP A GER 1169 Emma Mahnke 12RSVM OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-18 OPP A SWE 4732 Lova Forssén 14KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-18 OPP A POL 1887 Mikołaj Strupiński 9MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0119119 (OPPB)
2017-08-18 OPP A POL 9 Hanna Borkowska 9MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0218218 (OPPB)
2017-08-18 OPP A SWE 4507 Julius Balkfors 13SKANÖRS BÅTKLUBB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-17 OPP A NOR 3960 Mathilde Bregner Robertstad 14TØNSBERG SEILFORENING OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 1645 Michał Biedalak 12 JKW POZNAŃ OPPB003434 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 927 Hugo Marciniak 13 JKW POZNAŃ OPPB003939 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 1089 Jakub Zakrzewski 11 JKW Poznań OPPB0265265 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 2306 Wojciech Reck 11 JKW Poznań OPPB0221221 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 1829 Stanisław Wojda 11 JKW POZNAŃ OPPB008989 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 1638 Stanisław Radojewski 13JKW POZNAN OPPB00088 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 1622 Stanisław Cholewicki 10 JKW Poznań OPPB0296296 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 108 Hubert Marciniak 11 JKW Poznań OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 1438 Dobromir Sokołowski 13 JKW POZNAŃ OPPB0387387 (OPPB)
2017-08-16 OPP A POL 333 Michał Skawiński Ps. Kornik 10 WTW WARSZAWA OPPB003838 (OPPB)
2017-08-15 OPP A GER 13567 Bina Bajorat 12RSC92 OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-15 OPP A SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl 13KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A RUS 1577 Liza Zvereva 14SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A RUS 1654 Stepan Kuzmin 10SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A RUS 1310 Evgeniya Bylkova 10Sailing Club Koenigsberg OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A RUS 1790 Ilya Haritov 9Sailing Club Koenigsberg OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A RUS 1306 Vlada Andreeva 11Sailing Club Koenigsberg OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A RUS 205 Vladimir Amelin 12SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A RUS 1975 Lera Malaya 9SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-14 OPP A GER 1233 Johann Emmer 12NAUTIVELA TEAM GERMANY / VSAW OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-13 OPP A POL 2025 MIKOŁAJ ŁANGOWSKI 12MKS 2 Warszawa OPPA009393 (OPPA)
2017-08-13 OPP A GER 1103 Reamonn Theiner 12SEGELVEREIN SCHWANENHALBINSEL OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-11 OPP A GER 13644 Max Rabe 14SSV ROSTOCK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-11 OPP A POL 1155 Jakub Piesiewicz 12 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK OPPB0116116 (OPPB)
2017-08-11 OPP A POL 1658 Tomasz Lewandowski 14 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK OPPA00066 (OPPA)
2017-08-11 OPP A POL 1348 Maria Konarzewska 12 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK OPPA007777 (OPPA)
2017-08-11 OPP A POL 1827 Ewa Lewandowska 11 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK OPPA002222 (OPPA)
2017-08-11 OPP A POL 1757 Rafał Górski 12 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK OPPB004747 (OPPB)
2017-08-11 OPP A POL 1644 Stanisław Janowicz 14 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK OPPA008686 (OPPA)
2017-08-11 OPP A POL 3338 Ignacy Rojek 12 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK OPPB006262 (OPPB)
2017-08-10 OPP A SWE 4718 Albert Norlén 14KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-10 OPP A SWE 4628 Erik Norlén 12KSSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-10 OPP A SWE 4605 Julia Werton 12LDSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-09 OPP A SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström 12LDSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-09 OPP A GER 13481 Schmid Amelie 13WVF OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-09 OPP A NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure 14ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHT CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-08 OPP A DEN 8581 Helena Wolff 13NRV/KDY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-08 OPP A SWE 4602 Hector Barsne 12SSP OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-08 OPP A CRC 7 Mic Mohr 13PWV OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-08 OPP A SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer 12LDSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-08 OPP A CRC 11 Bo Berthold 11PWV OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-07 OPP A NOR 3919 Markus August Berthet 14KNS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-07 OPP A GER 1174 Carl Krause 12RSC 92 OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-05 OPP A SWE 4727 Jonathan Llado Krensler 14RÖSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-05 OPP A SWE 4735 Alexander Baudin 15SWEDISH ROYAL YACHT CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-05 OPP A SWE 4504 Wilhelm Enjin 13LOMMABUKTENS SEGLARKLUBB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-04 OPP A DEN 8585 Carl Emil Sloth 13Sletten Bådeklub OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-04 OPP A SWE 4715 Simon Hardner 11KKKK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-03 OPP A SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom 14LDSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-03 OPP A SWE 4679 Christoffer Hallin 14LDSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-03 OPP A SWE 4717 Theo Westerlind 13KKKK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-03 OPP A SWE 4659 Felix Hård 13KKKK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-03 OPP A SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam 12KKKK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-03 OPP A SWE 4560 Erik Eskilstorp 11KKKK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-03 OPP A SWE 4617 Carl White 13KKKK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-02 OPP A DEN 8583 Malthe Ebdrup 14ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-01 OPP A GER 13428 Johanna Von Lepel 12BERLINER YACHT-CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-08-01 OPP A SWE 4709 Hannibal Barsne 14SSP OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-31 OPP A SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang 13HJBK OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-31 OPP A GER 1065 Mager Jonas 13MSC MUEHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-31 OPP A GER 1104 Janis Birger Bogun 14SSH E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-31 OPP A POL 1018 Antoni Lipiński 11LKS CHARZYKOWY OPPB001616 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP A POL 1930 Barbara Mindak 15LKS CHARZYKOWY OPPA006262 (OPPA)
2017-07-31 OPP A POL 779 Paweł Koliński 12LKS CHARZYKOWY OPPB0368368 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP A POL 1585 Mateusz Grabowski 9LKS Charzykowy OPPB0153153 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP A POL 723 Jakub Szczepański 11LKS Charzykowy OPPB0129129 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP A POL 1550 Antoni Szyca 12LKS Charzykowy OPPB0206206 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP A POL 550 Marcel Wieliński 12LKS Charzykowy OPPB0277277 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP A GER 1087 Schuetze Paula 14BERLINER YACHT CLU OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-31 OPP A GER 12877 Schuetze Hannes 7BERLINER YACHT CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-31 OPP A GER 13378 Erik Latzitis 13Yachtclub Warnow OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-30 OPP A POL 1935 Jakub Jan Mroczek 14FJS SKŻ SŁAWA OPPA005454 (OPPA)
2017-07-30 OPP A GER 13530 Müller Louisa 12BYC OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-30 OPP A GER 13640 Blüschke Alina Marieke 13SEGELVEREIN SCHWANENHALBINSEL OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-30 OPP A GER 12799 Henrik Peters 12MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 1523 Olga Wietek 9YK STAL GDYNIA OPPB0385385 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 1663 Anna Januszewska 15YK STAL GDYNIA OPPA005656 (OPPA)
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 1803 Zofia Czerniawska 13YK STAL GDYNIA OPPB001919 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 585 Michał Trafalski 10YK STAL GDYNIA OPPB0554554 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 1619 Szymon Gąsiorowski 12YK STAL GDYNIA OPPA0113113 (OPPA)
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 1396 Mateusz Gąsiorowski 10YK STAL GDYNIA OPPB0131131 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 2117 Alicja Tutkowska 10YK STAL GDYNIA OPPB001414 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP A POL 1904 Igor Wójcik 11YK Stal Gdynia OPPB004040 (OPPB)
2017-07-25 OPP A GER 1231 Jost Luca 13WYC-NAUTIVELA TEAM GERMANY OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-25 OPP A GER 1214 Jost Leon 10WYC OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-25 OPP A GER 13091 Niklas Ill 12YLB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-25 OPP A SWE 4700 Max Zetterström 11BOSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-22 OPP A AUT 1205 Yannik Hoeger 14SU-YCS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-21 OPP A POL 2605 Magdalena Skórnóg 11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN Giżycko OPPB002828 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP A POL 1364 Jan Fuk 11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB008383 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP A POL 1362 Kamil Stemplewski 12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB007777 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP A POL 966 Lena Cituk 10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB003131 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP A POL 1361 Kacper Karbownik 11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0152152 (OPPB)
2017-07-19 OPP A SWE 4636 Filippa Henriksson 13RÖSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-18 OPP A POL 1973 Aleksandra Mac 13JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG OPPA0117117 (OPPA)
2017-07-18 OPP A POL 1971 Aleksandra Bobula 13JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG OPPA005252 (OPPA)
2017-07-18 OPP A POL 1974 Lilly May Niezabitowska 13JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG OPPA004343 (OPPA)
2017-07-18 OPP A POL 1555 Blanka Bobula 15JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG OPPA0142142 (OPPA)
2017-07-18 OPP A POL 2156 Nikolas Urba 12 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW OPPB0526526 (OPPB)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1556 Maciej Popłonyk 12AZS Poznań OPPA0102102 (OPPA)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1428 Stefan Marciniak 14AZS POZNAŃ OPPA009292 (OPPA)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1576 Antoni Sopata 14AZS POZNAŃ OPPA007272 (OPPA)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1427 Marysia Prus-Głowacka 13AZS POZNAŃ OPPA009797 (OPPA)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1959 Michał Koczorowski 12AZS Poznań OPPA0116116 (OPPA)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1390 Kacper Młodzianowski 12AZS POZNAŃ OPPA009494 (OPPA)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1497 Wiktor Borkowski 11AZS POZNAŃ OPPB004949 (OPPB)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 1140 Aleksandra Borucka 11AZS POZNAŃ OPPB006363 (OPPB)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 991 Karolina Gajdzińska 12AZS POZNAŃ OPPB005656 (OPPB)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 958 Alicja Koczorowska 10AZS Poznań OPPB004141 (OPPB)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 920 Maksymilian Kruczyński 11AZS Poznań OPPB002626 (OPPB)
2017-07-16 OPP A POL 920 Alicja Przybyłek 12AZS POZNAŃ OPPB005454 (OPPB)
2017-07-11 OPP A SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson 14BKSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-11 OPP A POL 1978 Patryk Furmanek 12 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPA006969 (OPPA)
2017-07-11 OPP A POL 1763 Julian Podwalski 12 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPA0103103 (OPPA)
2017-07-11 OPP A POL 2044 Wiktor Robaczewski 14 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPA003030 (OPPA)
2017-07-11 OPP A POL 1614 Iga Wielczyk 12 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPA007575 (OPPA)
2017-07-11 OPP A POL 1923 Jakub Dąbek 13 SSW MOS IŁAWA OPPA008989 (OPPA)
2017-07-11 OPP A SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson 11BKSS OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-09 OPP A GER 1001 Hannah Lanzinger 13WASSERSPORTVEREIN FRAUENINSEL E.V. OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-05 OPP A GER 1323 Valentina Steinlein 11Bayerischer Yacht-Club OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-05 OPP A GER 1181 Franziska Steinlein 13Bayerischer Yacht-Club OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-04 OPP A GER 13132 Reuter Vincenzo 12MYC MÜNCHNER YACHT CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-04 OPP A POL 1474 Adam Cwojdziński 11ŻMKS POZNAŃ OPPB008080 (OPPB)
2017-07-04 OPP A GER 1176 Anna Barth 13MSC OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-04 OPP A GER 1175 Caspar Ilgenstein 11MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-07-03 OPP A POL 1049 Gabriela Zawal 15ŻMKS POZNAŃ OPPA009595 (OPPA)
2017-07-03 OPP A POL 1739 Jakub Modzelewski 13ŻMKS POZNAŃ OPPA0115115 (OPPA)
2017-07-03 OPP A POL 1460 Aleksandra Jakubowska 13ŻMKS POZNAŃ OPPA0121121 (OPPA)
2017-07-03 OPP A POL 1871 Kacper Korcz 15ŻMKS POZNAŃ OPPA0106106 (OPPA)
2017-07-03 OPP A POL 1224 Michał Grzesiek 12ŻMKS POZNAŃ OPPB0158158 (OPPB)
2017-07-03 OPP A POL 938 Aleksandra Długołęcka 12ŻMKS Poznań OPPB0174174 (OPPB)
2017-07-03 OPP A GER 1009 Frederik Steuerer 12AUGSBURGER SEGLER CLUB OPTIMIST A1000
2017-06-29 OPP A POL 1405 Joanna Michalska 10UKS Yacht Club Sława OPPB0142142 (OPPB)
2017-06-29 OPP A POL 1306 Igor Gruszczyński 10UKS Yacht Club Sława OPPB0127127 (OPPB)
2017-06-29 OPP A POL 1305 Kajetan Stein 10UKS Yacht Club Sława OPPB0484484 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 2031 Fabian Kocięda 10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB004848 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 1450 Piotr Kosowski 9 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB0134134 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 1603 Krzysztof Bruski 12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB007373 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 1767 Aleksander Kosowski 11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB0232232 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 175 Igor Kawałko 10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB0295295 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 1292 Jakub Pietrzak 12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB003636 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 203 Małgorzata Figel 11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB0106106 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 1423 Mateusz Kluczka 11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB0169169 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 2403 Pola Schmidt 12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB002727 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 2041 Filip Jarosiewicz 11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB001212 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 2034 Natasha Anolik 11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB008888 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 1594 Szymon Janiak 12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA OPPB0354354 (OPPB)
2017-06-28 OPP A POL 1872 Marcin Staniewicz 15JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN OPPB0220220 (OPPB)
img

International Championship of the Polish Optimist Dinghy Association

15.09 - 17.09-2017 Dziwnów

372

Zgłoszenia zamkniete

Organizator

PSKO

Arek Lenkowski

Informacje dodatkowe

International Championship of the Polish Optimist Dinghy Association 2017