Lista uczestników

Data Kl. Nr na żaglu Imie i Nazwisko Wiek
(rok)
Klub Rank.
2017-08-01 OPP B POL 1983 Olivier Kuźma 10Międzyszkolny Klub Żeglarstwa Regatowego Marina Hotele Szczecin OPPB0437437 (OPPB)
2017-08-01 OPP B POL 1404 Nadia Kuźma 6Międzyszkolny Klub Żeglarstwa Regatowego Marina Hotele Szczecin OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1087 Emilia Maziarz 10KS Energetyk OPPB0295295 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1124 Kamila Maziarz 9KS Energetyk OPPB0493493 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 22 Laura Kowalska 9KŻ Horn Kraków OPPB0383383 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1914 Antonina Liro 10KŻ Horn Kraków OPPB0245245 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 2024 Hanna Kusztejko 10KŻ Horn Kraków OPPB0489489 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 11 Hubert Staroń 10KŻ Horn Kraków OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 648 Igor Mazurkiewicz 10KZ Horn Kraków OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1011 Aleksander Szczepara 9KŻ Horn Kraków OPPB0473473 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1913 Maja Kieć-Wilk 9KŻ Horn Kraków OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1288 Piotr Muchlado - OPTI CWM Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1300 Natasza Tarnawska 10 OPTI CWM Gdynia OPPB0368368 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1445 Maksymilian Malec 10 OPTI CWM Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1592 Paweł Łoboda 10 OPTI CWM Gdynia OPPB0482482 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1290 Ida Kocięda 8 OPTI CWM Gdynia OPPB0369369 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1541 Jakub Porębski 9 OPTI CWM Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 777 August Sobczak 10MKS Dwójka Warszawa OPPB0105105 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1221 Julia Padzik 11 OPTI CWM Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 2035 Aniela Frąckowiak 10 OPTI CWM Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1450 Piotr Kosowski 10UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW OPPB0135135 (OPPB)
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1330 Jan Zdechlik -KŻ Horn Kraków OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1709 Jerzy Toliński 9KŻ Horn Kraków OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-31 OPP B POL 1911 Aleksandra Konopka 9KŻ Horn Kraków OPPB0645645 (OPPB)
2017-07-30 OPP B POL 1780 Szymon Kolka 10UKS Navigo Sopot OPPB0411411 (OPPB)
2017-07-30 OPP B POL 9 Wojciech Wójcik 10TS Kuźnia Rybnik OPPB0528528 (OPPB)
2017-07-30 OPP B POL 1336 Piotr Grendziak 10TS Kuźnia Rybnik OPPB0387387 (OPPB)
2017-07-30 OPP B POL 126 Amelia Ferenc 8TS Kuźnia Rybnik OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-30 OPP B POL 102 Jan Psiuk 10TS Kuźnia Rybnik OPPB0287287 (OPPB)
2017-07-30 OPP B POL 102 Jan Psiuk 10TS Kuźnia Rybnik OPPB0287287 (OPPB)
2017-07-30 OPP B POL 10 Piotr Harnasz 9TS Kuźnia Rybnik OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-29 OPP B POL 1297 Maciej Szawkowski 10BAZA Mrągowo OPPB0423423 (OPPB)
2017-07-29 OPP B POL 1447 Zofia Kuszewska 8MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0188188 (OPPB)
2017-07-29 OPP B POL 1410 Weronika Grala 8PMOS Pisz OPPB0188188 (OPPB)
2017-07-29 OPP B POL 1 Maja Szwejk 11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0188188 (OPPB)
2017-07-29 OPP B POL 13 Miłosz Ciechanowicz 9MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0188188 (OPPB)
2017-07-28 OPP B POL 11716 Kacper Stęplowski 9KW LOK Garland Gliwice OPPB0454454 (OPPB)
2017-07-28 OPP B POL 1312 Michalina Maciejak 10UKS Bryg Wrocław OPPB0292292 (OPPB)
2017-07-28 OPP B POL 2555 JAN SAWICKI 10PKM LOK POZNAŃ OPPB0203203 (OPPB)
2017-07-28 OPP B POL 139 MARIA NYCZ 9PKM LOK POZNAŃ OPPB0628628 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 7521 Marcel Rumiński 10MKŻ Żnin OPPB0329329 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 2500 JULIA KACZMARSKA 10KLUB SPORTOWY "YACHT CLUB BERGLINE" WROCŁAW OPPB0184184 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 550 TYMON RAU 9KLUB SPORTOWY "YACHT CLUB BERGLINE" WROCŁAW OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 575 SZYMON GRZYBOWSKI 10KLUB SPORTOWY "YACHT CLUB BERGLINE" WROCŁAW OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 95 TYMON MIELNIKIEWICZ 10KLUB SPORTOWY "YACHT CLUB BERGLINE" WROCŁAW OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 650 ALEKSANDER KUS 10KLUB SPORTOWY "YACHT CLUB BERGLINE" WROCŁAW OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 1523 Olga Wietek 10YK Stal Gdynia OPPB0389389 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 349 Filip Bil 9YK Stal Gdynia OPPB0413413 (OPPB)
2017-07-26 OPP B POL 147 Agata Koropecka 9YK Stal Gdynia OPPB0440440 (OPPB)
2017-07-25 OPP B POL 1802 Piotr Trella 10MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPPB0157157 (OPPB)
2017-07-24 OPP B POL 1528 MIKOŁAJ GŁĄB 10NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN OPPB0264264 (OPPB)
2017-07-24 OPP B POL 1700 Adam Onisk 10UKS FIR Warszawa OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-24 OPP B POL 789 Nathan Vidal 9UKS FIR OPPB0300300 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 758 January Szczukowski 10Chkz chojnice OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 158 Igor Pawlowski 9Chkz chojnice OPPB0434434 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 13 Borys Matysiak 10Chkz chojnice OPPB0447447 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 1066 Franciszek Kosecki 10Chkz chojnice OPPB0475475 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 1757 Tadeusz Wiatrowski 9Chkz chojnice OPPB0519519 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 175 Alicja Dampc 10Chkz chojnice OPPB0330330 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 310 Jan Kubiak 10Chkz Chojnice OPPB0390390 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 1585 Mateusz Grabowski 10LKS Charzykowy OPPB0156156 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 1887 Mikołaj Strupiński 10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0119119 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 9 Hanna Borkowska 10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0220220 (OPPB)
2017-07-21 OPP B POL 1570 Michał Ciechanowicz 10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO OPPB0204204 (OPPB)
2017-07-20 OPP B POL 1529 Alexander Nowak 9UKS FIR Warszawa OPPB0336336 (OPPB)
2017-07-20 OPP B POL 1422 Krzysztof Junczyk 10UKS FIR Warszawa OPPB0241241 (OPPB)
2017-07-20 OPP B POL 1429 Alexander Vidal 10UKS FIR Warszawa OPTIMIST B1000
2017-07-20 OPP B POL 1765 Krzysztof Maksymowicz 10KS Spójnia Warszawa OPPB0185185 (OPPB)
2017-07-20 OPP B POL 1766 Weronika Przeździecka 10KS Spójnia Warszawa OPPB0201201 (OPPB)
2017-07-19 OPP B POL 193 Wit Dmuchowski 9 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0643643 (OPPB)
2017-07-19 OPP B POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak 10 SSW MOs Iława OPPB0259259 (OPPB)
2017-07-19 OPP B POL 1561 Krzysztof Ołowiak 10 YKP Gdynia OPPB0189189 (OPPB)
2017-07-18 OPP B POL 1555 Jan Bobula 9Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg OPPB0561561 (OPPB)
2017-07-18 OPP B POL 1 Oskar Niezabitowski 9Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg OPPB0631631 (OPPB)
2017-07-18 OPP B POL 1 Patrycja Marczak 10Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg OPPB0606606 (OPPB)

Mistrzostwa PSKO do lat 9

04.08 - 06.08-2017 Tarnobrzeg

OPP B

75

Zgłoszenia zamkniete

Organizator

Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg

Janusz Bobula
biuro@kotwica.tarnobrzeg.pl
Tel. 664936890