Lista uczestników

Data Kl. Nr na żaglu Imie i Nazwisko Wiek
(rok)
Klub Rank.
2017-06-18 OPP B POL 863 Aleksander Kolman 9KS AZS UWM Olsztyn OPPB0455455 (OPPB)
2017-06-18 OPP B POL 1118 Alicja Żuber 11KS AZS UWM Olsztyn OPPB0321321 (OPPB)
2017-06-18 OPP B POL 304 Alicja Kolman 14KS AZS UWM Olsztyn OPPB0383383 (OPPB)
2017-06-18 OPP B POL 934 Karolina Skwarek 12KS AZS UWM Olsztyn OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-18 OPP B POL 168 Jędrzej Grabysa 10KS AZS UWM Olsztyn OPPB0447447 (OPPB)
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 1802 Piotr Trella 9MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPPB0154154 (OPPB)
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 704 Krzysztof Łucyk 10MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPPB0468468 (OPPB)
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 260 Igor Rózga 8MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPPB0566566 (OPPB)
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 1637 Oskar Sylka 9MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPPB0588588 (OPPB)
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 170 Szymon Łysik 9MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 261 Igor Marcinowski 9MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 624 Dominik Pawlicki 10MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 257 Aleksander Paczos 9MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 701 Laura Kwiatkowska 8MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 1323 Martyna Muller 8MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 2070 Jacek Dyguś 10MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPPB0525525 (OPPB)
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 1612 Max Betlejewski 10MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-16 OPP B POL 864 Jakub Kosmalski 9MKŻ ARKA Gdynia OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 1820 Amelia Kwiatkowska 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0302302 (OPPB)
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 981 Mikołaj Głąb 9Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0264264 (OPPB)
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 1187 Nadia Onichimowska 10Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 1780 Mikołaj Bujalski 11Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0267267 (OPPB)
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 1391 Filip Rostek 11Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 58 Maciej Pryk 11Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0410410 (OPPB)
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 58 Maksymilian Luto 9Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 1044 Leon Kwiatkowski 11Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0461461 (OPPB)
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 932 Jakub Częczek 11Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0322322 (OPPB)
2017-06-15 OPP B POL 14861 Jakub Rusiniak 10Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPTIMIST B1000
2017-06-11 OPP B POL 4701 Maciej Maćkowiak 10 YKP Gdynia OPPB0393393 (OPPB)
2017-06-11 OPP B POL 18 Magdalena Ziółkowska 7 YKP Gdynia OPPB0640640 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 14881 Eliza Kołtak 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0215215 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 1528 Alicja Łowicka 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0500500 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 1041 Aleksander Miłowski 11Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0545545 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 1891 Kacper Warywoda 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0198198 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 528 Maciek Dudek 9Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0318318 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 104 Michał Karnacewicz 10Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0102102 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 1015 Marta Chomik 12Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0179179 (OPPB)
2017-06-05 OPP B POL 152 Szymon Miłowski 13Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn OPPB0188188 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1853 Kinga Furmanek 10 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0269269 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 128 Nikodem Różański 9 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0512512 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1482 Roch Dmuchowski 11 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0124124 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1319 Jan Klinicki 10 SSW MOS Iława OPPB002323 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska 10 SSW MOS Iława OPPB001515 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1669 Natalia Chojnowska 10 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0108108 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1001 Oskar Wielczyk 10 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0111111 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1193 Wit Dmuchowski 8 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0623623 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 930 Jakub Darkowski 9 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0521521 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak 9 SSW MOs Iława OPPB0255255 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 969 Jan Rohde 9 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0462462 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 11141 Hubert Szulczewski 9 SSW MOS Iława OPPB0475475 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1022 Bartosz Bilicki 10 SSW MOS Iława OPTIMIST B1000
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1561 Krzysztof Ołowiak 9 YKP Gdynia OPPB0189189 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1443 Hubert Łobaczewski 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB001717 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1159 Zuzanna Ołowiak 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB002222 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1925 Alicja Wróblewska 10 YKP Gdynia OPPB0141141 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1865 Paulina Rutkowska 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB00011 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1602 Jakub Szmagliński 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB0533533 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1819 Paweł Piankowski 11 YKP Gdynia OPPB0309309 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1812 Matteo Rastelli 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB0355355 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1799 Iwo Reński 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB00099 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1452 Antonina Ołowiak 11 YKP Gdynia OPPB00055 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1667 Marcel Bisewski 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB00066 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 2002 Robert Berliński 13 YKP Gdynia OPPB0297297 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1701 Max Berliński 11 YKP Gdynia OPPB0143143 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 2108 Julia Wróblewska 11 YKP Gdynia OPPB0120120 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1926 Miłosz Michalak 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB002121 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1446 Konrad Wlazłowski 12 YKP Gdynia OPPB008484 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1818 Nadia Burghard 11 YKP Gdynia OPPB0599599 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 2112 Jerzy Sukow 13 YKP Gdynia OPPB005959 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1927 Mikołaj Czałbowski 9 YKP Gdynia OPPB0444444 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1835 Natalia Ziółkowska 10 YKP Gdynia OPPB004545 (OPPB)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 1862 Zuzanna Zielińska 11 YKP Gdynia OPPA0132132 (OPPA)
2017-05-31 OPP B POL 2040 Zofia Kucharska 11 YKP Gdynia OPPB007070 (OPPB)

Regat o Puchar Burmistrza Zalewa

24.06 - 25.06-2017 Zalewo

OPP B

73

Zgłoszenia zamkniete

Organizator

Stowarzyszenie Sportów Wodnych w Iławie

Katarzyna Grabkowska
tel.501459200